home
Veranstaltungen suchen
Jahr
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Sparte
Ausstellung
Film
Installation
Lesung
Musik
Openhouse
Performance
Theater
Versammlung
Video
Vortrag
Künstler/Künstlerinnen
Abd-Elnasser Gamal, Kairo, Aegypten
Achermann Jo, Berlin
Adiecha Amit, Basel
Aigner Christoph,
Alge Ingmar, Dornbirn
Annen Anna Margrit, Luzern
Arbenz Thomas, Matzendorf
Archetti Luigi,
, Hamburg
Baader-Nobs Heidi
Barcelo Annette, Basel
Bardi Margrit,
Barreiro Harold
Bauer Anna-Maria,
Baumer Christoph, Hergiswil
Beaudry Pierre, Montreal, Canada
Behl Ulrich, Kiel
Stephan, Paris
Berger Babette
Berger Ueli, Ersigen/BE
Besser Manfred, Hamburg
Bischof Andrea, Arlesheim
Bischof Martina, Arlesheim
Bischof Stefanie, Arlesheim
Arniko, Basel
Bela, Ettingen
Bonato Victor, Niederkassel
Born Klaus, Dietlikon
Brach Bernd, Wiesbaden/D
Janine, Luzern
Branca Carla
Zelia
Budzi?ska-Bennett Agnieszka
Buol Silvia, Basel
Burkhart ,
Calzaferri , St. Gallen
Carnay Brendan, New York
Carvalho Wagner
Caviezel Flavio,
Cenci Sandrino, Oberwil/BL
Chemin , Basel
Chinmoy Sri
Cleis Martin, Arlesheim
Costein Armonke
Davis Liam, New York
de Carvalho Fabia Livia, Baden/CH
de Carvalho Fabia Livia, BAden/CH
de Chirico Jakob, Meran
de Noronha Rosmarie, Rheinfelden
Degen Christoph
Dencker Claus Peter, Ahrensburg
Denoth Christoph, Basel
Derendinger Ueli Fuyuru, Basel
Dohr , Krefeld
Donadini Lorenza
Draper Kevin, Perth/Australien
Drea Marie, Mittelbergheim/F
Dreher Margarete, Berlin
Drenska Krassimira, Reinach
Duchesneau Mario, Montreal/Canada
Duschek Karl, Stuttgart
Ebner Nikunja
Ecker Gottfried, Wien
Eggenschwiler Marco
Ehrismann Walter, Urdorf
Ehrsam Gernot, Erfurt/D
Eichenwald Bodenheimer Sylvia, Arlesheim
Eigenheer Hans
Feucht Monika, Luzern
Feybli Walter, Allschwil
Fischer Mathias
Flavell Susan, Fremantle/Australien
Formenti Andrea
Frei Urs,
Fries Urs, Arlesheim
Fuhrimann Gabi, Ennetbaden
Funccius Gil, Hamburg
Gaemperle Daniel,
Galler Hans
Federica,
Gemperle Richard
Gerber Regula
Gerz Jochen, Ivry sur Seine
Glattfelder , Paris
John,
Gubler Matthias, Basel
Marion, Hannover
Gysin Margrit, Liestal
Hainke Wolfgang, Hamburg
Hallsson Hlynur, Hannover
Eva, Basel
, Arlesheim
Hanselmann Urs, Basel
Hauck Thomas J., Kempthal
Haupt-Kessler Helen,
Heep Matthias
Heigold Otto,
Helms Dietrich, Hamburg
Henner Ines
Henner Janine, Basel
Herber Ursula,
Henry Eric, La Habana/Cuba
Herzog Peter Z.,
Hinchliffe Paul, Australien
Hinsberg Katharina, Wien
Hochstetler Max, Clarksville TN/USA
Hofstettler Beat
Holte Bettye Shely
Holtfrerich Manfred, Hamburg
Howeg Thomas,
Imbach Thomas
Imfeld Karl, Lungern
Ineichen Tobias
Hanna
Jenny Luzian
Jetzer Alap
Jimenez Moreno Krishnasol
Jones Terri, Memphis TN
Kamm Silvia,
Kauffungen Stefan, Wasterkingen
Kern Susanne
Kleeb Hildegard
Klinger Carvalho Francisco, Brasil
Knobel U.M.,
Knuchel Ursula,
Alfred
Henning B51
Kretschmer Hubert,
Kretschmer Tamara, Hamburg
Kuckei Peter, Butjadingen
Kujasalo Matti, Helsinki
,
Kupsky Jan, Basel
Labin Clemencia, Hamburg
Landerkin Kelly
Landon Paul, Montreal/Canada
Langjahr Erich
Laube Michael, Berlin
Leblanc Odette, Montreal/Canada
Lehrenkrauss Elke,
Lehrertheater Baselland
Lenherr Nikolaus
Leuthardt Susanne, Arlesheim
Liechti Theres,
Linde Hans-Martin, Basel
Linn Horst, Dortmund
Peter, Ettingen
Loverock Jennifer, Fremantle/Australien
Heinrich, Basel
Ingeborg, Tegna
Mahlknecht Brigitte, Bozen
Maier Chrsitiane, Biel-Benken
Marin Matilde, Buenos Aires
Matter Carlos,
Meier Al, Wollerau
Menandro Claudio, Brasil
Meyer Bruno, Arlesheim
Michel
Misani Kedar
Mollet , Solothurn
Monkewitz Arlette, London
Thomas,
Emil,
Murer Fredi M.
Nagel Frank
Neil Anne, Fremantle/Australien
Nelson Ann,
Nemecek
Nieder Frank
Niederer Susanna
Werner, Oberndorf-Oste
Obrist Ruth-Maria, Baden
Oeler Adrian
Oggier Renato, Berlin
Ojamo Hanna, Finnland
Palasto Marjatta, Helsinki
Pap Thomas
Peyer Barbara
Andreas
Porret Gilles, Geneve
Pousaz
Pratt Ian, Vancouver
Radelfinger Peter,
Ranzenhofer Christoph,
Reinhard Ruedi, Biel-Benken
Rohner Lukas, Basel
Rosario Cristina
Rothamel Vera,
Corina,
Rust Dorothea
Sager Ueli,
Salazar Ramon Pacheco, Matanzas/Cuba
Salmony
Scagnetti Dina,
Katharina
Schill Ruedi, Luzern
Schilliger Remo
Schmid Margrit,
Schmidt Wolfgang, Dortmund
Schneebeli Peter,
Schneider Ernst, Arlesheim
Schneider Rahel
Schneller Paul,
Matthias, Meran
Schrader HD., Hamburg
Schraner , Basel
Schwarz Martin, Winterthur
Schwichtenberg Bernard, Kiel
Schwyn Ruedy, Nidau
Siegfried Sabine, Hamburg
Simonetta Franca
Skupin Eva, Mehmels/D
Smolinski Jals,
Alice
Stadler Brigitte, Meilen
Stauch Domenik,
Steiner Corina, Bern
Eduard, Basel
Strauss Ernest, Basel
Strunk Marion,
Eva,
Szecsody Eva, Trimbach
Tappa Sergio,
Tepper Stephen, Fremantle/Australien
Thakur Amit, Basel
Themann Mark, New York NY
Thomann Hans, St.Gallen
Thorgevsky Maria, Basel
Thorkelsdottir Runa, Amsterdam
Tobler Gerda,
Tschui Eva
Vallazza Markus, Wien
van Egten Henriette, Amsterdam
Vieli-Biesig Maja,
Voellmy Beatrice
Vogt Basil
Lisa
Voss Jan, Amsterdam
Wagner Ulrich, Oberlascheid
Waldmann Thomas
Walter Regine,
Walther
Wamser Matthias
Watling Kevin, Australien
Weber Beni
Weber Therese, Arlesheim
Weiss Marcus
Weissbarth Claudia
Wey Theres, Winterthur
Wiederkehr Gido, Rheinfelden
Wiederkehr Olivia, Rheinfelden
Wiener Dan, Basel
Wildbolz Christin, Amsterdam
Winnewisser Rolf, Ennetbaden
Wirz Dadi, Reinach
Witte Monica, Bottmingen
Wojak Thomas, San Francisco CA
Woodtli Thomas, Witterswil
Wydler Teres,
Wyler Agnes,
Wymann Dieter, Basel
Yim So-Ah, Braunschweig
Zbinden Beat, Dotzigen
Zimmermann Adelheid,
Zimmermann Daniel,
Zimpel Peter
Zumsteg Barbara, Arni
, Binningen
Andreas,
curated by
Bela
Cleis Martin
Ebner Nikunja
Fries Urs
Galler Hans
Henning
Meyer Bruno
Niederer Susanna
Weber Therese
aktuell
ateliers
kulturraum
stiftung
kontakt
links